Spend $50 or more and get FREE SHIPPING! Use code SHIP50 at checkout. (Only standard shipping applies)

Beetles

Regular price $90.00 Sale

COMMON NAME: PAINTED WEEVIL
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Eupholus species
LOCALITY: South Asia & Papua New Guinea
FRAME SIZE:  6″ x 8″ x 1.25”