Spend $50 or more and get FREE SHIPPING! Use code SHIP50 at checkout. (Only standard shipping applies)

Butterfly - Pearl Morpho

Regular price $48.00 Sale

COMMON NAME: Madagascan Sunset Moth
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Urania ripheus / Chrysiridia rhipheus
LOCALITY: Madagascar
FRAME SIZE:  6″ x 6″ x 1.25″