Spend $50 or more and get FREE SHIPPING in January! Use code SHIP50 at checkout.
Beetles - Red Speckled Jewel Set

Beetles - Red Speckled Jewel Set

Regular price $90.00 $88.00 Sale

COMMON NAME: Red Speckled Jewel Beetle Pair
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Chrysochroa buqueti rugicollis
LOCALITY: Asia
FRAME SIZE:  9″ x 11″ x 1.25”