Spend $50 and get free shipping on any order! Use code SHIP50 to redeem at checkout.

Beetles

Regular price $90.00 Sale

COMMON NAME: PAINTED WEEVIL
SCIENTIFIC NAME: Eupholus species
LOCALITY: South Asia & Papua New Guinea
FRAME SIZE:  6″ x 8″ x 1.25”